Call : +91 986-898-8888 | Email : hello@agromusk.com

Mogra Floral Water

$10.86

Mogra is a flowering plant commonly known as jasmine. It is known for its beauty and incredibly pleasant fragrance.  The oil extract prepared by the hydro distillation of Sandalwood Oil. It has a strong and unique smell of the jasmine flower on the mesmerizing sandalwood base. The characteristic smell of the extract makes suitable exceptionally well for the perfumery industry and cosmetic industry.

Weight :100ml

 

SKU: AIL/FW/022 Category:

Description

Mogra is a flowering plant commonly known as jasmine. It is known for its beauty and incredibly pleasant fragrance.  The oil extract prepared by the hydro distillation of Sandalwood Oil. It has a strong and unique smell of the jasmine flower on the mesmerizing sandalwood base. The characteristic smell of the extract makes suitable exceptionally well for the perfumery industry and cosmetic industry.

Common Names: Mogra

Uses

  • It is used extensively in perfumery industry
  • It has found wide variety of applications in cosmetic industry
  • It can be used to add fragrance to homes
Weight

100ml

Reviews


Be the first to review “Mogra Floral Water”

*